Sunflower Individual Standings

PlacePlayer TeamRounds PlayedTotal Shots
1
Tess Roman
SM East
3
192
2
Libby Green
Mill Valley
3
193
3
McLain Neal
SM South
3
193
4
Liz Lyons
Olathe-West
3
196
5
Claire Sullivan
Olathe-NW
3
198
6
Claire Berquist
Lawrence-FS
3
205
7
Ingrid Blacketer
SM East
3
208
8
Charley Strahm
Mill Valley
3
213
9
Avery Hearshman
Olathe-NW
3
218
10
Maren Adams
SM East
3
219
11
Camryn Scott
Olathe-East
3
220
12
Deeptha Chilukuri
Olathe-East
3
224
13
Lauren Luecke
Olathe-West
3
226
14
Lauren Richey
Olathe-West
3
230
15
Emma Stammeyer
Lawrence-FS
3
235
16
Reagan Swartz
Mill Valley
3
236
17
Julia Beveridge
Olathe-NW
3
236
18
Maeve Linscott
SM East
3
237
19
Kayla Efurd
Olathe-NW
3
240
20
Addy Ramaekers
Olathe-NW
3
241
21
Mackenzie Locke
Olathe-East
3
246
22
Siena Bui
Olathe-West
3
246
23
Bria Dawson
Olathe-North
3
248
24
Addi McKenna
Olathe-East
3
249
25
Maggie Leonard
SM East
3
249
26
Natalie Hohman
SM South
3
254
27
Kendall Nielsen
Olathe-North
3
254
28
Madeline Clark
Gardner-Edgerton
3
256
29
Kathryn Yockey
Mill Valley
3
256
30
Rylie Hayden
Lawrence
3
258
31
Reese Armstrong
Olathe-East
3
259
32
Maddie Burger
Mill Valley
3
260
33
Natalie Schmidtberger
Lawrence-FS
3
261
34
Jill Blocker
SM NW
3
263
35
Riley Auarjo
SM NW
3
264
36
Zoe Land
SM West
3
267
37
Sloan Munson
SM NW
3
269
38
Sydney Chappell
Mill Valley
3
270
39
Providence Fowler
Lawrence
3
271
40
Reese Woods
SM South
3
271
41
Katie Nelson
Olathe-North
3
272
42
Kayla Schilly
Olathe-South
3
276
43
Carolyn Herman
Olathe-North
3
277
44
Jocelyn Armendariz
SM North
3
278
45
Peyton Fowler
Lawrence
3
280
46
Madison Shuey
SM West
3
280
47
Afreen Jaman
Olathe-North
3
280
48
Lauren Stirling
Olathe-North
3
282
49
Ava Mead
Olathe-South
3
284
50
Evan White
Lawrence-FS
3
285
51
Lem Dill
SM West
3
286
52
Emme Dye
Lawrence
3
289
53
Olivia Cairns
SM West
3
289
54
Taylor Schmidt
SM West
3
301
55
Liza Englebrecht
Lawrence-FS
3
302
56
Shelby Harding
Gardner-Edgerton
3
343
57
Corinne Zieg
Olathe-West
2
141
58
Alayna Crosby
Olathe-West
2
152
59
Reece Pritchard
Olathe-East
2
153
60
Ann Procko
Olathe-South
2
169
61
Lola Emley
SM South
2
177
62
McKenzie Kelso
Olathe-NW
2
185
63
Sofia Wehner
SM East
2
198
64
Gracie Akers
Olathe-South
2
206
65
Zoe Price
Olathe-South
2
206
66
Sadie Heinbach
Lawrence
2
228
67
Lauryn Moore
SM North
2
256
68
Aaliyah Garcia
SM West
2
262
69
Sara Kronawiter
SM North
2
280
70
Alexis Roberts
SM North
2
296
71
Kate Klein
Olathe-NW
1
50
72
Danielle Schaper
Olathe-South
1
64
73
Julia Misemer
OP-BV West
1
66
74
Abbie Clements
Olathe-South
1
67
75
Kaitlyn Crough
Washburn Rural
1
72
76
Beth Grant
St. James Academy
1
73
77
Mia Rodriguez
OP-BV West
1
74
78
Hillary Currier
OP-BV Southwest
1
75
79
Aliyah North
Washburn Rural
1
76
80
Avery Scott
Washburn Rural
1
77
81
Jenny Kim
OP-BV West
1
79
82
Yeanna Moon
OP-BV NW
1
79
83
Raegan Peterson
Washburn Rural
1
81
84
Carlie Kidwell
OP-BV North
1
82
85
Olivia White
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
82
86
Katherine Adkins
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
82
87
Reagan Kauth
OP-BV NW
1
82
88
Haylee Johnson
OP-BV Southwest
1
84
89
Olivia Still
OP-BV North
1
84
90
Rylee Wisdom
Manhattan
1
84
91
McKenna Merrick
Washburn Rural
1
85
92
Belle Mouber
OP-BV West
1
85
93
Kaitlyn Lagabed
Manhattan
1
86
94
Claire Ducharme
OP-BV West
1
86
95
Dahlia Gilmore
OP-BV West
1
86
96
Annika Peterson
Washburn Rural
1
87
97
Lea Shamblin
OP-Blue Valley
1
87
98
Carsen Tinkler
OP-BV Southwest
1
87
99
Mallory Nelson
Washburn Rural
1
87
100
Emily Wuggazer
Manhattan
1
90
101
Lexi Smith
Manhattan
1
92
102
Kate Tenpenny
OP-Blue Valley
1
94
103
SammiJo Squire
OP-BV North
1
96
104
Scarlett Mercado
Manhattan
1
96
105
Caroline Tenpenny
OP-Blue Valley
1
97
106
Carly Hoban
OP-BV North
1
97
107
Lilly Ellwanger
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
97
108
Katelyn Williams
St. James Academy
1
98
109
Nicole Hiemenz
OP-BV NW
1
98
110
Jackie Lee
OP-BV NW
1
99
111
Rachel Braun
OP-BV North
1
99
112
Hailey Selock
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
99
113
Reagan Ponzer
Olathe-South
1
101
114
Claire Green
St. James Academy
1
101
115
Mackenzie Tecco
OP-BV Southwest
1
102
116
Audrey Seck
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
102
117
Ella Watson
SM NW
1
103
118
Sienna Burdine
OP-BV Southwest
1
103
119
Faith Hoskins
OP-Blue Valley
1
103
120
Izzy Robertson
OP-BV North
1
104
121
Caroline Bock
SM Bishop Miege
1
109
122
Avi Weist
St. James Academy
1
110
123
Ella Hoffman
St. Thomas Aquinas
1
111
124
Ava Reyes
St. James Academy
1
111
125
Victoria Bachtold
Olathe-South
1
112
126
Kamryn Biehl
Olathe-West
1
113
127
Jennifer Kim
Manhattan
1
114
128
Ella Resch
Olathe-West
1
121
129
Anna Leonard
St. James Academy
1
122
130
Evie McBride
SM Bishop Miege
1
122
131
Blake Porter
OP-BV Southwest
1
126
132
Lucy Coones
SM Bishop Miege
1
127
133
Maggie Gittemeier
SM Bishop Miege
1
134
134
Olivia Torline
SM North
1
143