Tournament Results

Test Tournament Kansas

Greg Hobelmann and KGS


Yardage : 6200 Par : 72
Slope : 113 Rating : 72
Course : Crestwood Country Club
Date : 2019-12-02

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Smith Center333333

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 15.341-4
Hole 24.8420.8
Hole 35.7431.7
Hole 44.8440.8
Hole 55.3451.3
Hole 64.5460.5
Hole 74.7470.7
Hole 85.7481.7
Hole 95.2491.2
Hole 105.54101.5
Hole 115.34111.3
Hole 124.74120.7
Hole 134.24130.2
Hole 145.34141.3
Hole 1554151
Hole 164.54160.5
Hole 175.24171.2
Hole 185.34181.3

Round 1 Individual Results

Place
Player Name
Team
Front
Back
Total
1
Shelton Rothchild
SC
36
36
72
2
Austin Hobelmann
SC
40
44
84
3
Mason Hunter
SC
43
45
88
4
Dane Colclasure
SC
44
45
89
5
Aaron Moss
SC
60
42
102
6
Jaci Charbonneau
SC
53
58
111

Players who did not Finish

Place
Player Name
Team
Status
1
Jackson Pinckney
SC


PHP Processing Time: 0.35791707038879