Tournament Results

Nebraska Boys Tournament


Yardage : 6500 Par : 72
Slope : 113 Rating : 72
Course : Lincoln CC
Date : 2019-12-02

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Ainsworth362362

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 14.840-4
Hole 24.8400.8
Hole 34.8400.8
Hole 44.5400.5
Hole 54.3400.3
Hole 64.8400.8
Hole 74.8400.8
Hole 85.3401.3
Hole 95.3401.3
Hole 104.8400.8
Hole 115401
Hole 125401
Hole 134.8400.8
Hole 145.3401.3
Hole 154.8400.8
Hole 166.5402.5
Hole 175.5401.5
Hole 186402

Round 1 Individual Results

Place
Player Name
Team
Front
Back
Total
1
Ainsworth P1
AI
41
41
82
2
Ainsworth P3
AI
46
41
87
3
Ainsworth P2
AI
41
52
93
4
Ainsworth P4
AI
44
56
100

Players who did not Finish

Place
Player Name
Team
Status


PHP Processing Time: 0.33400797843933