Tournament Results

Oklahoma Boys Trny 12


Yardage : 7200 Par : 71
Slope : 113 Rating : 72
Course : Stillwater CC
Date : 2019-12-02

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Stillwater396396

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 15.340-4
Hole 25.8401.8
Hole 37403
Hole 47403
Hole 56.5402.5
Hole 65.5401.5
Hole 75.3401.3
Hole 85.3401.3
Hole 95.3401.3
Hole 104.5400.5
Hole 115.3401.3
Hole 125.3401.3
Hole 136402
Hole 145401
Hole 155.5401.5
Hole 164.8400.8
Hole 175401
Hole 185401

Round 1 Individual Results

Place
Player Name
Team
Front
Back
Total
1
StillWater 1
STW
45
36
81
2
StillWater 2
STW
45
46
91
3
StillWater 3
STW
64
45
109
4
StillWater 4
STW
57
58
115

Players who did not Finish

Place
Player Name
Team
Status


PHP Processing Time: 0.33111882209778