Tournament Results

2018 Classical Invitational


Yardage : 5866 Par : 72
Slope : 122 Rating : 69.7
Course : Reflection Ridge Golf Course
Date : 2018-03-29 Tournament Status : 1
(1-4.Varsity 18, 36, 54, 72 Hole 5.JV 18 Hole 6. JV 9 Hole 7 Not in Rankings)

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Cornerstone352352
2Clearwater395395
3Wichita Home School 400400
4Wichita Classical421421
5Sunrise Christian441441

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 16.75368-5
Hole 2734754
Hole 35.241901.2
Hole 46.445652.4
Hole 55.743851.7
Hole 64.85155-0.2
Hole 75.843801.8
Hole 86.131603.1
Hole 96.844632.8
Hole 106.153931.1
Hole 116.534993.5
Hole 124.642650.6
Hole 136.445502.4
Hole 144.944100.9
Hole 156.651551.6
Hole 16643802
Hole 176.731583.7
Hole 185.744201.7