Tournament Results

GWAL City League Championship


Yardage : 6068 Par : 72
Slope : 132 Rating : 71.3
Course : Auburn Hills Golf Course
Date : 2018-05-09 Tournament Status : 1
(1-4.Varsity 18, 36, 54, 72 Hole 5.JV 18 Hole 6. JV 9 Hole 7 Not in Rankings)

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Kapaun Mount Carmel304304
2Bishop Carroll309309
3Wichita-North341341
4Wichita-MW342342
5Wichita-East351351
6Wichita-Heights374374
7Wichita-SE402402

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 14.8000
Hole 24.6004.6
Hole 36.6006.6
Hole 44.2004.2
Hole 54.9004.9
Hole 64.9004.9
Hole 74.1004.1
Hole 85005
Hole 95.6005.6
Hole 106.555041.5
Hole 11531052
Hole 123.84380-0.2
Hole 13543751
Hole 145.354850.3
Hole 154.843410.8
Hole 163.74406-0.3
Hole 17531422
Hole 186.243642.2

Round 1 Individual Results