Tournament Results

Southern Cloud Invitational


Yardage : 6273 Par : 66
Slope : 113 Rating : 34
Course : Glasco Golf Course
Date : 2019-04-18 Tournament Status : 5
(1-4.Varsity 18, 36, 54, 72 Hole 5.JV 18 Hole 6. JV 9 Hole 7 Not in Rankings)

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Riley County333333
2Tipton346346
3Cottonwood Falls367367
4Rock Hills372372
5Pike Valley468468

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 15.403000
Hole 24.201654.2
Hole 34.503124.5
Hole 46.603856.6
Hole 5403404
Hole 6802958
Hole 75.402605.4
Hole 86.102906.1
Hole 94.503114.5
Hole 105.503005.5
Hole 114.501654.5
Hole 124.603124.6
Hole 136.803856.8
Hole 144.803404.8
Hole 157.102957.1
Hole 16602606
Hole 175.902905.9
Hole 184.303114.3