Tournament Results

Big 7 League


Yardage : 5800 Par : 72
Slope : 113 Rating : 69.2
Course : Hiawatha Country Club
Date : 2019-05-10 Tournament Status : 1
(1-4.Varsity 18, 36, 54, 72 Hole 5.JV 18 Hole 6. JV 9 Hole 7 Not in Rankings)

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Sabetha344344
2Seneca367367
3Holton375375
4Jefferson West397397
5Perry-Lecompton479479

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 14.5000
Hole 26.6006.6
Hole 36.7006.7
Hole 44.1004.1
Hole 55.5005.5
Hole 66.6006.6
Hole 73.9003.9
Hole 87.2007.2
Hole 95.5005.5
Hole 104.6004.6
Hole 117007
Hole 126.6006.6
Hole 134.6004.6
Hole 146.3006.3
Hole 156.3006.3
Hole 164004
Hole 177.2007.2
Hole 185.4005.4