Tournament Results

NCKL League Tournament


Yardage : 6074 Par : 72
Slope : 127 Rating : 71.3
Course : Wamego Country Club
Date : 2019-05-06 Tournament Status : 1
(1-4.Varsity 18, 36, 54, 72 Hole 5.JV 18 Hole 6. JV 9 Hole 7 Not in Rankings)

Team Results

Best 4
PlaceTeamRound 1Total
1Wamego324324
2Marysville376376
3Clay Center380380
4Abilene382382
5Concordia387387

Course Stats

Hole #Average ScorePar YardageOver Par
Hole 15.54354-4
Hole 2431441
Hole 35.543261.5
Hole 46.854861.8
Hole 55.443421.4
Hole 65.643761.6
Hole 75.643801.6
Hole 85.644261.6
Hole 95.243391.2
Hole 105.741601.7
Hole 11433311
Hole 125.341521.3
Hole 137.155712.1
Hole 145.543591.5
Hole 155.841501.8
Hole 165.545261.5
Hole 175.641821.6
Hole 185.544041.5