Saints JV Invite @ Heritage Park
✓ Final Results
Heritage Park Golf Course
Date:
05/14/2026
Format:
JV | 18 holes
Tees:
White
Par:
71
Yards:
6327
Rating:
70.7
Individual Results
| # | Player | School | Total | To Par |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 🥇 | Charlie Palmer | RKH | ||
| 2 🥈 | Peter Menghini | RKH | ||
| 3 🥉 | Max Koshlap | BVN | ||
| 4 | Layton Hill | SJA | ||
| 5 | Finn Reynolds | DS | ||
| 6 | Spencer Rea | SJA | ||
| 7 | Cason Carter | BVN | ||
| 8 | Salvador Hoskins | MV | ||
| 9 | Connor Roth | RKH | ||
| 10 | Bennett Fischer | BVN | ||
| 11 | Aarav Iyengar | BVN | ||
| 12 | Sam Cummings | RKH | ||
| 13 | Hudson Hild | RKH | ||
| 14 | Cooper McCown | STA | ||
| 15 | Ethan Lee | BVSW | ||
| 16 | Carson Hatton | BVSW | ||
| 17 | Brady Sciachetano | SMBM | ||
| 18 | Jaxon Schoen | DS | ||
| 19 | Colton Jacobsen | STA | ||
| 20 | Austin Czerwiec | BVSW | ||
| 21 | Charlie Hoffman | STA | ||
| 22 | Hunter Conroy | GE | ||
| 23 | John Giglione | STA | ||
| 24 | Hayes Keating | DS | ||
| 25 | Mark Krystyn | BVN | ||
| 26 | LJ Terry | SJA | ||
| 27 | Levi Faris | BVN | ||
| 28 | Beckham Foxx | STA | ||
| 29 | Jack Lambert | STA | ||
| 30 | Chase Allenbrand | SMBM | ||
| 31 | Brennen Robie | DS | ||
| 32 | Brennan Hardgree | STA | ||
| 33 | Cohen Baker | MV | ||
| 34 | Charlie McCall | MV | ||
| 35 | Zachary Cronkhite | BVSW | ||
| 36 | Jackson Hayes | GE | ||
| 37 | Brandon Veeman | GE | ||
| 38 | Blake File | SJA | ||
| 39 | Sam Drewry | SJA | ||
| 40 | Bennett Leverich | SJA |
Bold earned medal
| Place | Team | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1 👑 | Rockhurst - JV | |
| 2 | Blue Valley North - JV | |
| 3 | St. James - JV | |
| 4 | De Soto - JV | |
| 5 | Blue Valley Southwest - JV | |
| 6 | St. Thomas Aquinas - JV | |
| 7 | Mill Valley - JV | |
| 8 | Gardner-Edgerton - JV | |
| 9 | Bishop Miege - JV | |
| - |
St. Thomas Aquinas
- A
Not enough players for team score
|
NTS |
Team scores are calculated from the best 4 individual scores per team.
NTS = No Team Score (requires minimum 4 players). These players compete as individuals only.
Hole Statistics
| Hole | Par | Avg. | S/G | Yards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5.1 | +1.1 | 337 |
| 2 | 3 | 4.1 | +1.1 | 171 |
| 3 | 4 | 4.9 | +0.9 | 317 |
| 4 | 3 | 3.9 | +0.9 | 149 |
| 5 | 5 | 5.7 | +0.7 | 598 |
| 6 | 3 | 3.9 | +0.9 | 154 |
| 7 | 4 | 4.8 | +0.8 | 392 |
| 8 | 4 | 4.4 | +0.4 | 344 |
| 9 | 5 | 5.6 | +0.6 | 494 |
| 10 | 4 | 5.0 | +1.0 | 372 |
| 11 | 3 | 4.4 | +1.4 | 193 |
| 12 | 4 | 4.6 | +0.6 | 380 |
| 13 | 4 | 4.6 | +0.6 | 378 |
| 14 | 4 | 5.0 | +1.0 | 424 |
| 15 | 5 | 6.3 | +1.3 | 571 |
| 16 | 3 | 4.0 | +1.0 | 189 |
| 17 | 4 | 4.6 | +0.6 | 353 |
| 18 | 5 | 5.8 | +0.8 | 511 |
| Total | 71 | 86.7 | +15.7 | 6327 |